Top participation at MicroCup 2015

  • 1 September 2015

63 competitors have been racing during five days in Brest. From Friday august 7th to Sunday august 10th, equipment control has been performed under Manfred Bauendahl authority with the help of C Gregory and SR Brest volunteers. Races started on Monday august 12th.
11 Nations were represented: Eastern Europe with Poland, Russia, Serbia, Latvia, Estonia, Slovakia, and Western Europe with Netherland, Belgium, Italy, Germany, and a large number of French boats.
On Friday august 14 th, a total of nine races were recorded. Jerome Nutte race officer and SR Brest team was granted for their efficacy in race organization.

All along the week we saw domination of Piotr Ogrodnik (POL) who has been declared Micro World Champion for the second time after last year.
Gennady Svistunov (RUS) is second, and Piotr Tarnacki (POL) is third.
In Racer division Laurent Meunier (FRA) on Flyer 5.50 is first; for Cruiser division Jean Jacques Velfringer on Flyer 5.50 is first.
The first French Proto Fabien Toureaux is 5th.

Besides the races, every evening, crews were invited at the Micro village for prizes of the day given. Many sponsors have supported the event, offering champagne, prizes and visit of Oceanopolis…
We also thank French Sailing federation for their support, SR Brest for organization, all volunteers and specially Regis Mitonneau, for web site and event organization.

Next year Micro WC will be in Pskow (Russia) and at the end we have been proud to hand over Russia Micro flag.

Jean-Louis Hayes, MicroClass France president

Results

Results after 9 races ( Discards : 2 ) (63 entries)

Pos Sail Competitors P Net P tot r.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 r.7 r.8 r.9 Club/Country
1

 POL  109

STAWO.PL 
 OGRODNIK PIOTR
 BANASZCZYK GRZEGORZ 
 PETRYLA PIOTR 

8.00 12.00 2
2.0
1
1.0
2
2.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
1
1.0
2
2.0


KLUB ZEGLARSKI HORN KRAKOW

2

 RUS   39

CRYSTAL 
 SVISTUNOV Gennady
 MIKHALEV Grigorii 
 KORNALEVSKIY Igor 

14.00 26.00 1
1.0
4
4.0
1
1.0
2
2.0
2
2.0
2
2.0
6
6.0
2
2.0
6
6.0


C V VAUX/SEINE

3

 POL   77

ROCA 
 TARNACKI PIOTR
 CELMEROWSKI MARCIN 
 BECKER RAFAL 

25.00 43.00 7
7.0
2
2.0
5
5.0
8
8.0
3
3.0
4
4.0
10
10.0
3
3.0
1
1.0


77RACING YKS

4

 RUS  505

POLTINNIK (BIOGRES) 
 BILL ANDREW
 TARANOV MAXIM 
 OSTAPUSHCHENKO MIKHAIL 

27.00 46.00 3
3.0
3
3.0
4
4.0
11
11.0
5
5.0
3
3.0
8
8.0
5
5.0
4
4.0


C V VAUX/SEINE

5

 FRA 21947

HURLE VENT 
 TOUREAUX Fabien
 JOUANNO Yann 
 LAURANCY Morgane 

35.00 57.00 4
4.0
9
9.0
7
7.0
3
3.0
9
9.0
5
5.0
4
4.0
13
13.0
3
3.0


ANCRE
ANCRE
S N TRINITE S/MER

6

 POL   90

RYBNIK MIASTO Z IKRA 
 SZYMIK SZYMON
 SLEZIONA OSKAR 
 SZUTA ANDREZEJ 

38.00 113.00 6
6.0
UFD
64.0
3
3.0
5
5.0
8
8.0
6
6.0
2
2.0
8
8.0
11
11.0


RYBNIK SAILING TEAM

7

 FRA 37707

ZABA 
 VELFRINGER Jean jacques
 LOISELET Matthieu 
 LEMAIRE Jean baptiste 

53.00 79.00 12
12.0
10
10.0
8
8.0
9
9.0
6
6.0
12
12.0
3
3.0
14
14.0
5
5.0


C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE

8

 FRA 39101

ALHYANGE ACOUSTIQUE 
 PIERROT Nicolas
 BERTHEREAU Marc 
 JEGOU Philippe 

64.00 95.00 8
8.0
8
8.0
10
10.0
10
10.0
12
12.0
11
11.0
11
11.0
6
6.0
19
19.0


ANCRE
ANCRE
Y C MORLAIX

9

 FRA 37473

NEUTRONIX 
 COURTIGNE Lucas
 DUROZEY Paul 
 DECARPENTRY Paul 

70.00 107.00 16
16.0
17
17.0
20
20.0
6
6.0
15
15.0
7
7.0
7
7.0
4
4.0
15
15.0


ASGE D.A Voile
C N VALERIQUAIS
ASGE D.A Voile

10

 NED   17

ARTE’MISS 
 ROBERT RENAN
 SIMONS RODEROCK 
 VAN DER HEEDEN LUKAS 

72.00 109.00 9
9.0
6
6.0
13
13.0
7
7.0
17
17.0
10
10.0
17
17.0
10
10.0
20
20.0


CLUB ROYAL DU KAAG

11

 RUS  720

PALLADA 
 TOLCHENOV Vitalii
 VADIM STATSENKO 
 ANDREY GERASIMENKO 

73.00 201.00 5
5.0
13
13.0
6
6.0
24
24.0
4
4.0
9
9.0
12
12.0
DNF
64.0
DNF
64.0


C V VAUX/SEINE

12

 FRA 41708

GO FAST 
 MEUNIER Laurent
 CHAMPENOIS Thibaut 
 FUSELIER Pascal 

74.00 132.00 20
20.0
11
11.0
11
11.0
4
4.0
11
11.0
15
15.0
38
38.0
15
15.0
7
7.0


Y C DER
Y C DER
Y C DER

13

 SRB   55

GENERALI PSTECH RACING 
 STEVANOVIC GORAN
 MARJANOVIC NIKOLA 
 JANOVIC ALEKSANDAR 

84.00 152.00 39
39.0
29
29.0
14
14.0
14
14.0
7
7.0
14
14.0
19
19.0
7
7.0
9
9.0


YC PSTECH RACING

14

 EST  362

FLAME 
 ALAN KODAR
 ILYA RADYUKHIN 
 ANTON TSISLOV 

87.00 130.00 10
10.0
12
12.0
18
18.0
13
13.0
13
13.0
13
13.0
16
16.0
25
25.0
10
10.0


PIRITA

15

 GER  470

SANNICOLE 
 RINGELMANN JOHANN
 VVEDENSKAIA EKATERINA 
 VVEDENSKII MIKHAIL 

107.00 173.00 18
18.0
23
23.0
15
15.0
12
12.0
19
19.0
18
18.0
43
43.0
12
12.0
13
13.0


DSV KREUSER ABTEILUNG

16

 FRA 38294

PLATYPUS 
 BENABEN Philippe
 BEIGNEUX Fabrice 
 BESSOU Alain 

111.00 161.00 13
13.0
19
19.0
16
16.0
18
18.0
22
22.0
27
27.0
9
9.0
23
23.0
14
14.0


C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE

17

 ITA   80

BELIMO 
 VANELLI Matteo
 DEL BELLO Francesco 
 MAROLLI Alessandro 

119.00 172.00 14
14.0
20
20.0
28
28.0
16
16.0
18
18.0
22
22.0
5
5.0
24
24.0
25
25.0


CIRCOLO VELICO MEDIO VERBANO

18

 FRA 29086

MAD MAX 
 LEDUC Xavier
 VOLLAND Sebastien 
 MOREL Arnaud 

120.00 209.00 25
25.0
16
16.0
25
25.0
19
19.0
10
10.0
21
21.0
DSQj
64.0
17
17.0
12
12.0


VIRTUAL REGATTA YC
VIRTUAL REGATTA YC
APCC VOILE SPORTIVE

19

 FRA  4080

LIBERTE 2 
 HUMBERT Robert
 PECOUT Julian 
 HIJLKEMA Kevin 

122.00 235.00 28
28.0
25
25.0
9
9.0
15
15.0
20
20.0
8
8.0
49
49.0
UFD
64.0
17
17.0


A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
C N VASSIVIERE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE

20

 FRA  3999

CRIJOSAN 
 MATTEI Jean louis
 LEVEQUE Michel 
 DESRAY Florian 

124.00 181.00 24
24.0
26
26.0
26
26.0
29
29.0
28
28.0
16
16.0
15
15.0
9
9.0
8
8.0


C N VASSIVIERE
C N VASSIVIERE
C N VASSIVIERE

21

 RUS  105

VITAMIN 
 ASTASHEV YURY
 BALAKIREVA LIUBOV 
 DANILOV ALEXEY 

130.00 187.00 27
27.0
14
14.0
30
30.0
26
26.0
14
14.0
25
25.0
14
14.0
11
11.0
26
26.0


VSB GALS

22

 POL   88

SEALAND 
 TWAROWSKI Maciej
 ZAJAC Miroslaw 
 LEWICKI Jakub 

130.00 186.00 15
15.0
7
7.0
19
19.0
21
21.0
25
25.0
31
31.0
22
22.0
22
22.0
24
24.0


YC REWA

23

 POL   93

SAILDEV 
 BOGDAN Pawel
 CELMER Borys 
 MOCZKOWSKI Wojtek 

147.00 243.00 11
11.0
UFD
64.0
24
24.0
22
22.0
32
32.0
28
28.0
28
28.0
16
16.0
18
18.0


SZ PLOCK

24

 FRA  4330

IMAGINE 
 FOURNIER Renaud
 BEGLOT Benoit 
 BEGLOT Camille 

148.00 276.00 BFD
64.0
5
5.0
22
22.0
20
20.0
DNF
64.0
20
20.0
24
24.0
28
28.0
29
29.0


CVVFCM
CVVFCM
CVVFCM

25

 LAT  222

MICROS 
 SMOLAKOVS Vladimirs
 LAKSTIGALA Nikita 
 PAMPE Alfs 

162.00 266.00 17
17.0
UFD
64.0
32
32.0
32
32.0
21
21.0
17
17.0
40
40.0
20
20.0
23
23.0


AS ST FARGEAU VILLER

26

 FRA 13685

CAPPUCINO 
 PLATHIER Yann
 PLATHIER Valerie 
 JACQUEMARD Remi 

164.00 292.00 19
19.0
15
15.0
23
23.0
17
17.0
30
30.0
DNF
64.0
34
34.0
26
26.0
D+RE
64.0


S A LYONNAIS
S A LYONNAIS
S A LYONNAIS

27

 FRA   11

105° EST 
 PONS Marc
 DELAUDE Martin 
 REBORA Jean francois 

171.00 276.00 34
34.0
41
41.0
12
12.0
35
35.0
26
26.0
23
23.0
20
20.0
21
21.0
DNC
64.0


S N NARBONNE
S N NARBONNE
S N NARBONNE

28

 FRA 36599

HARLUAD 
 RAYSSAC Audrey
 THIBAUD Erwann 
 GARBAY Maxime 

172.00 237.00 26
26.0
33
33.0
31
31.0
27
27.0
24
24.0
29
29.0
32
32.0
19
19.0
16
16.0


GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB
ASBBvoile
Y C MAUGUIO CARNON

29

 FRA 37712

LODZY 
 MATTER Francis
 FOULON Esther 
 LEGUILLETTE Charlotte 

176.00 275.00 23
23.0
UFD
64.0
17
17.0
25
25.0
16
16.0
35
35.0
31
31.0
31
31.0
33
33.0


S N MADINE
S N MADINE
C N VALERIQUAIS

30

 FRA   76

PIOTROCIU 
 CHRETIEN Francois
 TANGUY Gildas 
 GESTIN Yves-marie 

192.00 273.00 32
32.0
22
22.0
27
27.0
39
39.0
34
34.0
24
24.0
21
21.0
42
42.0
32
32.0


C VOILES  NIORTAIS
C N VASSIVIERE
S R BREST

31

 POL   80

ALTER EGO 
 GRODSKI Maciej
 CIEZKI Maciej 
 JAROSLAW Krawczak 

192.00 320.00 BFD
64.0
DSQj
64.0
34
34.0
23
23.0
35
35.0
30
30.0
13
13.0
29
29.0
28
28.0


KLUB MARYNISTYCZNY “KAPER”

32

 BEL  284

MICRO 3 
 TANGUY Michel
 MITONNEAU Regis 
 SALENGROS Francois 

198.00 326.00 DNF
64.0
UFD
64.0
21
21.0
33
33.0
23
23.0
19
19.0
27
27.0
37
37.0
38
38.0


Y C DER
Y C DER
S N TRINITE S/MER

33

 POL  333

EURO SHIPPING 
 KRZYSZTOF Marianski
 JOANNA Marianska 
 MONIKA Kordek 

205.00 318.00 22
22.0
18
18.0
42
42.0
49
49.0
DNF
64.0
40
40.0
35
35.0
18
18.0
30
30.0


POLISH ASSOCIATION MICRO CLASS

34

 FRA 21560

ZOBI LA MOUCHE 
 ROQUES Pierre
 ROQUE Francois 
 MIEULET Gaetan 

210.00 285.00 30
30.0
30
30.0
35
35.0
31
31.0
37
37.0
38
38.0
29
29.0
33
33.0
22
22.0


LVM voiles
C N Palavas
C.V.R.L.

35

 FRA  1930

IL FURIOSIO 
 COMMISSAIRE Jonathan
 BARRERAS Manon 
 COMMISSAIRE Nathalie 

217.00 297.00 41
41.0
31
31.0
33
33.0
30
30.0
27
27.0
34
34.0
39
39.0
35
35.0
27
27.0


C.V.R.L.
C.V.R.L.
C.V.R.L.

36

 FRA 39218

L’IGUACU 
 ASSIE Laurent
 HENOT Jean francois 
 BALLIANA Alexandre 

223.00 303.00 31
31.0
24
24.0
36
36.0
37
37.0
41
41.0
39
39.0
33
33.0
27
27.0
35
35.0


C V O
C V O
C V O

37

 FRA 19530

TOUPTIFOU 
 CAUCAT Olivier
 MANIAUDEX Pierrick 
 GASCONS Marc 

226.00 309.00 21
21.0
34
34.0
43
43.0
40
40.0
31
31.0
37
37.0
36
36.0
30
30.0
37
37.0


Y C PORT LEUCATE
S N BEZIERS VALRAS
C N Palavas

38

 FRA  1376

EPSILON 
 NOVAK Frederic
 JACQUET Christophe 
 JACQUET Arnaud 

229.00 327.00 35
35.0
27
27.0
40
40.0
48
48.0
38
38.0
32
32.0
26
26.0
50
50.0
31
31.0


C N VAULX EN VELIN
C N VAULX EN VELIN
C N VAULX EN VELIN

39

 FRA 14333

PAILLE EN QUEUE 
 NOVAK Eugene
 NOVAK Herve 
 GENAND Jean luc 

235.00 319.00 29
29.0
42
42.0
37
37.0
34
34.0
40
40.0
42
42.0
25
25.0
36
36.0
34
34.0


C N VAULX EN VELIN
C N VAULX EN VELIN
C N VAULX EN VELIN

40

 FRA 39629

ZELOF 
 MENORET Jean louis
 MENORET Bernard 
 DAVID Guillaume 

241.00 331.00 33
33.0
21
21.0
45
45.0
45
45.0
33
33.0
33
33.0
42
42.0
40
40.0
39
39.0


C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE

41

 FRA 35465

MICROBE 
 MOLLON Pierre
 MOLLON Sylvie 
 PLATHIER Christophe 

247.00 337.00 37
37.0
32
32.0
38
38.0
42
42.0
44
44.0
46
46.0
23
23.0
39
39.0
36
36.0


C N VAULX EN VELIN
C N VAULX EN VELIN
S A LYONNAIS

42

 FRA 34520

MODJO 
 BATIER Julien
 COURNAC Fabien 
 PHOYU Pierre 

257.00 357.00 44
44.0
52
52.0
39
39.0
38
38.0
48
48.0
36
36.0
45
45.0
34
34.0
21
21.0


S N NARBONNE
S N NARBONNE
S N NARBONNE

43

 POL   66

BAKOMA 
 ROHDE SLAWOMIR
 KLOSINSKI SZYMON 
 WITOLD RZESZKONSKI 

258.00 386.00 BFD
64.0
DSQj
64.0
29
29.0
28
28.0
29
29.0
26
26.0
44
44.0
38
38.0
DNF
64.0


NEPTUN WAGROWIEC

44

 GER   63

SUNNYB 
 PUCHNER Maria anna
 TSCHICHHOLZ Andrea 
 VITEK Maria muriel 

261.00 361.00 45
45.0
28
28.0
46
46.0
41
41.0
43
43.0
54
54.0
18
18.0
46
46.0
40
40.0


SEGLER CLUB GOTHIA

45

 FRA 39896

ARCHIBALD 34 
 TRONC Nicolas
 SALVADOR Yvon 
 LERENARD Jean 

267.00 395.00 40
40.0
37
37.0
41
41.0
36
36.0
39
39.0
44
44.0
30
30.0
D+RE
64.0
DNC
64.0


LVM voiles
C N Palavas
C N Palavas

46

 SVK   98

GREYHOUND 
 KELEMEN MICHAL
 MALOVANY RICHARD 
 KELEMEN ANA 

284.00 390.00 38
38.0
36
36.0
55
55.0
43
43.0
45
45.0
51
51.0
37
37.0
44
44.0
41
41.0


TRIM ZVOLEN

47

 FRA  5000

MOUTONNE 
 POTTIER Jacques
 DEGRIMA Charles-henri 
 LEININGER Theo 

302.00 430.00 36
36.0
35
35.0
44
44.0
50
50.0
51
51.0
45
45.0
41
41.0
DNF
64.0
DNF
64.0


S R V ANNECY
S R V ANNECY
S R V ANNECY

48

 FRA 14989

YOLO 
 GERAUD Bertrand
 GERAUD Arnaud 
 DONCOEUR Paul- erwan 

305.00 425.00 43
43.0
39
39.0
53
53.0
53
53.0
42
42.0
43
43.0
56
56.0
32
32.0
D+RE
64.0


UNCL
C N PENESTIN
C N PENESTIN

49

 FRA  4998

PIRATE 
 VEROUL Jean jacques
 CHAMPEAU Alain 
 HUET Come 

306.00 434.00 BFD
64.0
38
38.0
48
48.0
47
47.0
36
36.0
41
41.0
55
55.0
41
41.0
DNF
64.0


C N VASSIVIERE
C N VASSIVIERE
C N VASSIVIERE

50

 FRA 17696

BELLE VALENTINE 
 DAVID Jerome
 LEFORT Francois 
 DAVID Estelle 

322.00 428.00 42
42.0
46
46.0
52
52.0
51
51.0
46
46.0
48
48.0
54
54.0
45
45.0
44
44.0


S N NARBONNE
S N NARBONNE
S N NARBONNE

51

 FRA  4917

MICROCLOWN 
 BRUN Bernard
 BRUN Patrick 
 HAMM Jacques 

328.00 446.00 47
47.0
47
47.0
54
54.0
44
44.0
52
52.0
DNS
64.0
47
47.0
48
48.0
43
43.0


STRASBOURG U.C
STRASBOURG U.C
A C D’ALSACE LORRAIN

52

 FRA 13778

BIP BIP 
 LECOINTRE Sebastien
 DUPONT Francine 
 BOURGES Julien 

334.00 446.00 51
51.0
45
45.0
49
49.0
55
55.0
50
50.0
47
47.0
57
57.0
47
47.0
45
45.0


YCSB
YCSB
YCSB

53

 FRA  3880

JOLLY CUPPER 
 PASCAL Philippe
 PASCAL Henriette 
 GALLOIS Philippe 

336.00 458.00 48
48.0
44
44.0
56
56.0
58
58.0
47
47.0
52
52.0
46
46.0
43
43.0
DNC
64.0


ASCE VOILE ESPAR
ASCE VOILE ESPAR
ASCE VOILE ESPAR

54

 FRA 13603

MIRA 
 GASTINEAU Patrice
 CARLIER Jean 
 SAUBION Christophe 

357.00 479.00 46
46.0
51
51.0
58
58.0
56
56.0
55
55.0
50
50.0
50
50.0
49
49.0
DNC
64.0


C.V.R.L.
C.V.R.L.
C.V.R.L.

55

 FRA  4918

FRERO 
 VIGNOLA Philippe
 VALARIER Nathalie 
 FERRAND Yves 

358.00 486.00 BFD
64.0
40
40.0
47
47.0
52
52.0
53
53.0
49
49.0
53
53.0
D+RE
64.0
DNC
64.0


A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE

56

 FRA 25759

PLUME 
 MATHIEU Didier
 GRAFF Alexandre 
 BARRUCAND Nicolas 

379.00 507.00 BFD
64.0
49
49.0
50
50.0
46
46.0
54
54.0
DNF
64.0
52
52.0
UFD
64.0
D+RE
64.0


S R V ANNECY
S R V ANNECY
S R V ANNECY

57

 FRA 38695

O’MALLEY 
 MATHOU Didier
 MAUVAIS Aline 
 LE MASSON Pierre 

381.00 509.00 49
49.0
43
43.0
59
59.0
60
60.0
58
58.0
DNF
64.0
48
48.0
D+RE
64.0
DNC
64.0


C V HOURTIN MEDOC
C V HOURTIN MEDOC
E V TREBEURDEN

58

 FRA 13617

SERIALS CHOPPERS 
 FARJAUD Francois
 BUNTZ Edouard 
 RABEUX Julien 

383.00 511.00 BFD
64.0
50
50.0
51
51.0
54
54.0
49
49.0
DNF
64.0
51
51.0
D+RE
64.0
DNC
64.0


APCC VOILE SPORTIVE
ANCRE
APCC VOILE SPORTIVE

59

 FRA 37759

VERMI’SAIL 
 INGUENEAU Nicolas
 CATUSSE Didier 
 MOREAU Vincent 

387.00 515.00 BFD
64.0
UFD
64.0
57
57.0
57
57.0
56
56.0
53
53.0
58
58.0
UFD
64.0
42
42.0


S R BREST
CROCODILES L ELORN
CNTL

60

 GER  170

WACKELDACKEL 
 JUTZLER MARKUS
 JUTZLER WOLF IMMO 
 MUNCH KEVIN 

408.00 536.00 DNF
64.0
53
53.0
61
61.0
59
59.0
57
57.0
55
55.0
59
59.0
DNF
64.0
DNF
64.0


WASSERSPORTCLUB GOLDSCHEUER E.V.

61

 FRA  4023

L’ECIR 
 VERNADAT Roland
 SEGALA Charline 
 LAGRILLERE Andre 

414.00 542.00 52
52.0
54
54.0
60
60.0
61
61.0
59
59.0
DNF
64.0
DNS
64.0
DNF
64.0
DNF
64.0


C N VASSIVIERE
C N VASSIVIERE
C N VASSIVIERE

62

 FRA 39233

YAPASDELISSELAS 
 CANTAIS Philippe
 BUCHER Christian 
 DEVERIN Jean-michel 

416.00 544.00 53
53.0
55
55.0
62
62.0
62
62.0
60
60.0
DNF
64.0
60
60.0
DNC
64.0
DNC
64.0


AMIS DE CONLEAU
USAM Voile Brest
AMIS DE CONLEAU

63

 FRA   61

SAUMON FUTE 
 QUENAON Yves
 BOYER Francois 
 CARLOS Agnes 

418.00 546.00 50
50.0
48
48.0
DNS
64.0
DNS
64.0
DNS
64.0
DNS
64.0
DNS
64.0
DNC
64.0
DNF
64.0


C N ROSCANVEL
C N ST ETIENNE
CN ST NAZAIRE NANTES


Penalties and redress : 65 (8 BFD; 7 D+R; 10 DNC; 21 DNF; 7 DNS; 3 DSQ; 9 UFD; )


NUTTE Jerome
Président du Comité de Course

GAUTIER Romain
Président du Jury


Produit le 25/08/2015 par DANIEL Brice et logiciel FReg2013 (vers. 15/08/2015) FFVoile © 2001/2014

Racer results


Results after 9 races ( Discards : 2 ) (29 entries)

Pos Sail Competitors P Net P tot r.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 r.7 r.8 r.9 Club/Country
1

 FRA 41708

GO FAST 
 MEUNIER Laurent
 CHAMPENOIS Thibaut 
 FUSELIER Pascal 

74.00 132.00 20
20.0
11
11.0
11
11.0
4
4.0
11
11.0
15
15.0
38
38.0
15
15.0
7
7.0


Y C DER
Y C DER
Y C DER

2

 SRB   55

GENERALI PSTECH RACING 
 STEVANOVIC GORAN
 MARJANOVIC NIKOLA 
 JANOVIC ALEKSANDAR 

84.00 152.00 39
39.0
29
29.0
14
14.0
14
14.0
7
7.0
14
14.0
19
19.0
7
7.0
9
9.0


YC PSTECH RACING

3

 EST  362

FLAME 
 ALAN KODAR
 ILYA RADYUKHIN 
 ANTON TSISLOV 

87.00 130.00 10
10.0
12
12.0
18
18.0
13
13.0
13
13.0
13
13.0
16
16.0
25
25.0
10
10.0


PIRITA

4

 FRA  3999

CRIJOSAN 
 MATTEI Jean louis
 LEVEQUE Michel 
 DESRAY Florian 

124.00 181.00 24
24.0
26
26.0
26
26.0
29
29.0
28
28.0
16
16.0
15
15.0
9
9.0
8
8.0


C N VASSIVIERE
C N VASSIVIERE
C N VASSIVIERE

5

 LAT  222

MICROS 
 SMOLAKOVS Vladimirs
 LAKSTIGALA Nikita 
 PAMPE Alfs 

162.00 266.00 17
17.0
UFD
64.0
32
32.0
32
32.0
21
21.0
17
17.0
40
40.0
20
20.0
23
23.0


AS ST FARGEAU VILLER

6

 FRA 36599

HARLUAD 
 RAYSSAC Audrey
 THIBAUD Erwann 
 GARBAY Maxime 

172.00 237.00 26
26.0
33
33.0
31
31.0
27
27.0
24
24.0
29
29.0
32
32.0
19
19.0
16
16.0


GRUISSAN YACHT CLUB
ASBBvoile
Y C MAUGUIO CARNON

7

 FRA 37712

LODZY 
 MATTER Francis
 FOULON Esther 
 LEGUILLETTE Charlotte 

176.00 275.00 23
23.0
UFD
64.0
17
17.0
25
25.0
16
16.0
35
35.0
31
31.0
31
31.0
33
33.0


S N MADINE
S N MADINE
C N VALERIQUAIS

8

 POL   80

ALTER EGO 
 GRODSKI Maciej
 CIEZKI Maciej 
 JAROSLAW Krawczak 

192.00 320.00 BFD
64.0
DSQj
64.0
34
34.0
23
23.0
35
35.0
30
30.0
13
13.0
29
29.0
28
28.0


KLUB MARYNISTYCZNY “KAPER”

9

 POL  333

EURO SHIPPING 
 KRZYSZTOF Marianski
 JOANNA Marianska 
 MONIKA Kordek 

205.00 318.00 22
22.0
18
18.0
42
42.0
49
49.0
DNF
64.0
40
40.0
35
35.0
18
18.0
30
30.0


POLISH ASSOCIATION MICRO CLASS

10

 FRA 21560

ZOBI LA MOUCHE 
 ROQUES Pierre
 ROQUE Francois 
 MIEULET Gaetan 

210.00 285.00 30
30.0
30
30.0
35
35.0
31
31.0
37
37.0
38
38.0
29
29.0
33
33.0
22
22.0


LVM voiles
C N Palavas
C.V.R.L.

11

 FRA  1930

IL FURIOSIO 
 COMMISSAIRE Jonathan
 BARRERAS Manon 
 COMMISSAIRE Nathalie 

217.00 297.00 41
41.0
31
31.0
33
33.0
30
30.0
27
27.0
34
34.0
39
39.0
35
35.0
27
27.0


C.V.R.L.
C.V.R.L.
C.V.R.L.

12

 FRA  1376

EPSILON 
 NOVAK Frederic
 JACQUET Christophe 
 JACQUET Arnaud 

229.00 327.00 35
35.0
27
27.0
40
40.0
48
48.0
38
38.0
32
32.0
26
26.0
50
50.0
31
31.0


C N VAULX EN VELIN
C N VAULX EN VELIN
C N VAULX EN VELIN

13

 FRA 14333

PAILLE EN QUEUE 
 NOVAK Eugene
 NOVAK Herve 
 GENAND Jean luc 

235.00 319.00 29
29.0
42
42.0
37
37.0
34
34.0
40
40.0
42
42.0
25
25.0
36
36.0
34
34.0


C N VAULX EN VELIN
C N VAULX EN VELIN
C N VAULX EN VELIN

14

 FRA 35465

MICROBE 
 MOLLON Pierre
 MOLLON Sylvie 
 PLATHIER Christophe 

247.00 337.00 37
37.0
32
32.0
38
38.0
42
42.0
44
44.0
46
46.0
23
23.0
39
39.0
36
36.0


C N VAULX EN VELIN
C N VAULX EN VELIN
S A LYONNAIS

15

 FRA 34520

MODJO 
 BATIER Julien
 COURNAC Fabien 
 PHOYU Pierre 

257.00 357.00 44
44.0
52
52.0
39
39.0
38
38.0
48
48.0
36
36.0
45
45.0
34
34.0
21
21.0


S N NARBONNE
S N NARBONNE
S N NARBONNE

16

 POL   66

BAKOMA 
 ROHDE SLAWOMIR
 KLOSINSKI SZYMON 
 WITOLD RZESZKONSKI 

258.00 386.00 BFD
64.0
DSQj
64.0
29
29.0
28
28.0
29
29.0
26
26.0
44
44.0
38
38.0
DNF
64.0


NEPTUN WAGROWIEC

17

 FRA  5000

MOUTONNE 
 POTTIER Jacques
 DEGRIMA Charles-henri 
 LEININGER Theo 

302.00 430.00 36
36.0
35
35.0
44
44.0
50
50.0
51
51.0
45
45.0
41
41.0
DNF
64.0
DNF
64.0


S R V ANNECY
S R V ANNECY
S R V ANNECY

18

 FRA 14989

YOLO 
 GERAUD Bertrand
 GERAUD Arnaud 
 DONCOEUR Paul- erwan 

305.00 425.00 43
43.0
39
39.0
53
53.0
53
53.0
42
42.0
43
43.0
56
56.0
32
32.0
D+RE
64.0


UNCL
C N PENESTIN
C N PENESTIN

19

 FRA  4998

PIRATE 
 VEROUL Jean jacques
 CHAMPEAU Alain 
 HUET Come 

306.00 434.00 BFD
64.0
38
38.0
48
48.0
47
47.0
36
36.0
41
41.0
55
55.0
41
41.0
DNF
64.0


C N VASSIVIERE
C N VASSIVIERE
C N VASSIVIERE

20

 FRA 17696

BELLE VALENTINE 
 DAVID Jerome
 LEFORT Francois 
 DAVID Estelle 

322.00 428.00 42
42.0
46
46.0
52
52.0
51
51.0
46
46.0
48
48.0
54
54.0
45
45.0
44
44.0


S N NARBONNE
S N NARBONNE
S N NARBONNE

21

 FRA  4917

MICROCLOWN 
 BRUN Bernard
 BRUN Patrick 
 HAMM Jacques 

328.00 446.00 47
47.0
47
47.0
54
54.0
44
44.0
52
52.0
DNS
64.0
47
47.0
48
48.0
43
43.0


STRASBOURG U.C
STRASBOURG U.C
A C D’ALSACE LORRAIN

22

 FRA 13778

BIP BIP 
 LECOINTRE Sebastien
 DUPONT Francine 
 BOURGES Julien 

334.00 446.00 51
51.0
45
45.0
49
49.0
55
55.0
50
50.0
47
47.0
57
57.0
47
47.0
45
45.0


YCSB
YCSB
YCSB

23

 FRA  3880

JOLLY CUPPER 
 PASCAL Philippe
 PASCAL Henriette 
 GALLOIS Philippe 

336.00 458.00 48
48.0
44
44.0
56
56.0
58
58.0
47
47.0
52
52.0
46
46.0
43
43.0
DNC
64.0


ASCE VOILE ESPAR
ASCE VOILE ESPAR
ASCE VOILE ESPAR

24

 FRA 13603

MIRA 
 GASTINEAU Patrice
 CARLIER Jean 
 SAUBION Christophe 

357.00 479.00 46
46.0
51
51.0
58
58.0
56
56.0
55
55.0
50
50.0
50
50.0
49
49.0
DNC
64.0


C.V.R.L.
C.V.R.L.
C.V.R.L.

25

 FRA  4918

FRERO 
 VIGNOLA Philippe
 VALARIER Nathalie 
 FERRAND Yves 

358.00 486.00 BFD
64.0
40
40.0
47
47.0
52
52.0
53
53.0
49
49.0
53
53.0
D+RE
64.0
DNC
64.0


A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE

26

 FRA 25759

PLUME 
 MATHIEU Didier
 GRAFF Alexandre 
 BARRUCAND Nicolas 

379.00 507.00 BFD
64.0
49
49.0
50
50.0
46
46.0
54
54.0
DNF
64.0
52
52.0
UFD
64.0
D+RE
64.0


S R V ANNECY
S R V ANNECY
S R V ANNECY

27

 FRA 38695

O’MALLEY 
 MATHOU Didier
 MAUVAIS Aline 
 LE MASSON Pierre 

381.00 509.00 49
49.0
43
43.0
59
59.0
60
60.0
58
58.0
DNF
64.0
48
48.0
D+RE
64.0
DNC
64.0


C V HOURTIN MEDOC
C V HOURTIN MEDOC
E V TREBEURDEN

28

 FRA 37759

VERMI’SAIL 
 INGUENEAU Nicolas
 CATUSSE Didier 
 MOREAU Vincent 

387.00 515.00 BFD
64.0
UFD
64.0
57
57.0
57
57.0
56
56.0
53
53.0
58
58.0
UFD
64.0
42
42.0


S R BREST
CROCODILES L ELORN
CNTL

29

 FRA  4023

L’ECIR 
 VERNADAT Roland
 SEGALA Charline 
 LAGRILLERE Andre 

414.00 542.00 52
52.0
54
54.0
60
60.0
61
61.0
59
59.0
DNF
64.0
DNS
64.0
DNF
64.0
DNF
64.0


C N VASSIVIERE
C N VASSIVIERE
C N VASSIVIERE



NUTTE Jerome
Président du Comité de Course

GAUTIER Romain
Président du Jury




Cruiser results

Results after 9 races ( Discards : 2 ) (13 entries)

Pos Sail Competitors P Net P tot r.1 r.2 r.3 r.4 r.5 r.6 r.7 r.8 r.9 Club/Country
1

 FRA 37707

ZABA 
 VELFRINGER Jean jacques
 LOISELET Matthieu 
 LEMAIRE Jean baptiste 

53.00 79.00 12
12.0
10
10.0
8
8.0
9
9.0
6
6.0
12
12.0
3
3.0
14
14.0
5
5.0


C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE

2

 FRA 38294

PLATYPUS 
 BENABEN Philippe
 BEIGNEUX Fabrice 
 BESSOU Alain 

111.00 161.00 13
13.0
19
19.0
16
16.0
18
18.0
22
22.0
27
27.0
9
9.0
23
23.0
14
14.0


C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE

3

 ITA   80

BELIMO 
 VANELLI Matteo
 DEL BELLO Francesco 
 MAROLLI Alessandro 

119.00 172.00 14
14.0
20
20.0
28
28.0
16
16.0
18
18.0
22
22.0
5
5.0
24
24.0
25
25.0


CIRCOLO VELICO MEDIO VERBANO

4

 RUS  105

VITAMIN 
 ASTASHEV YURY
 BALAKIREVA LIUBOV 
 DANILOV ALEXEY 

130.00 187.00 27
27.0
14
14.0
30
30.0
26
26.0
14
14.0
25
25.0
14
14.0
11
11.0
26
26.0


VSB GALS

5

 POL   88

SEALAND 
 TWAROWSKI Maciej
 ZAJAC Miroslaw 
 LEWICKI Jakub 

130.00 186.00 15
15.0
7
7.0
19
19.0
21
21.0
25
25.0
31
31.0
22
22.0
22
22.0
24
24.0


YC REWA

6

 POL   93

SAILDEV 
 BOGDAN Pawel
 CELMER Borys 
 MOCZKOWSKI Wojtek 

147.00 243.00 11
11.0
UFD
64.0
24
24.0
22
22.0
32
32.0
28
28.0
28
28.0
16
16.0
18
18.0


SZ PLOCK

7

 FRA   76

PIOTROCIU 
 CHRETIEN Francois
 TANGUY Gildas 
 GESTIN Yves-marie 

192.00 273.00 32
32.0
22
22.0
27
27.0
39
39.0
34
34.0
24
24.0
21
21.0
42
42.0
32
32.0


C VOILES  NIORTAIS
C N VASSIVIERE
S R BREST

8

 FRA 39218

L’IGUACU 
 ASSIE Laurent
 HENOT Jean francois 
 BALLIANA Alexandre 

223.00 303.00 31
31.0
24
24.0
36
36.0
37
37.0
41
41.0
39
39.0
33
33.0
27
27.0
35
35.0


C V O
C V O
C V O

9

 FRA 39629

ZELOF 
 MENORET Jean louis
 MENORET Bernard 
 DAVID Guillaume 

241.00 331.00 33
33.0
21
21.0
45
45.0
45
45.0
33
33.0
33
33.0
42
42.0
40
40.0
39
39.0


C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE

10

 GER   63

SUNNYB 
 PUCHNER Maria anna
 TSCHICHHOLZ Andrea 
 VITEK Maria muriel 

261.00 361.00 45
45.0
28
28.0
46
46.0
41
41.0
43
43.0
54
54.0
18
18.0
46
46.0
40
40.0


SEGLER CLUB GOTHIA

11

 SVK   98

GREYHOUND 
 KELEMEN MICHAL
 MALOVANY RICHARD 
 KELEMEN ANA 

284.00 390.00 38
38.0
36
36.0
55
55.0
43
43.0
45
45.0
51
51.0
37
37.0
44
44.0
41
41.0


TRIM ZVOLEN

12

 GER  170

WACKELDACKEL 
 JUTZLER MARKUS
 JUTZLER WOLF IMMO 
 MUNCH KEVIN 

408.00 536.00 DNF
64.0
53
53.0
61
61.0
59
59.0
57
57.0
55
55.0
59
59.0
DNF
64.0
DNF
64.0


WASSERSPORTCLUB GOLDSCHEUER E.V.

13

 FRA 39233

YAPASDELISSELAS 
 CANTAIS Philippe
 BUCHER Christian 
 DEVERIN Jean-michel 

416.00 544.00 53
53.0
55
55.0
62
62.0
62
62.0
60
60.0
DNF
64.0
60
60.0
DNC
64.0
DNC
64.0


AMIS DE CONLEAU
USAM Voile Brest
AMIS DE CONLEAU




NUTTE Jerome
Président du Comité de Course

GAUTIER Romain
Président du Jury